Faculty and Staff

  • All
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • E
  • F
  • G
  • H
  • I
  • K
  • L
  • M
  • N
  • O
  • P
  • R
  • S
  • T
  • U
  • V
  • W
  • Z
Abitbol, Rebecca
English Remedial Specialist
Allard, Albert
Administrative Assistant, Receptionist
Azerad, David
Director of Jewish Studies
Ben Eli, Elad
Director of Athletics
Bensoussan, Monica
Director of Development
Bentolila, Sigal
Director of Administrative System and Student Records
Bicher, Jeff
Jewish Studies teacher
Bigras, Simon
French Remedial Specialist
Bogutchi, Alex
Computer Technician
Brown, Flannery
English Teacher
Buzaglo, David
Mathematics, Science and Music Teacher
Cameron, Josiane
Campbell, Iris
Director of Technology
Campbell, Joshua
Castiel, Kelly
Chaput, Michel
Chen, Kathy
Jewish Studies
Cohen, Uriel
Jewish Studies
Côté, Frédéric
French Teacher
Danailova, Valentina
Mathematics Teacher
Deland, Marie-Claire
Dufresne, Martin
French Teacher
Elbaz, Patrick
Science Teacher
Elkoby, Limor
Senior Associate, Alumni Relations and Special Projects
Elkouby, Jessica
Fima, Joseph
Jewish Studies
Fortin, Geneviève
Fratolillo, Laura
Gazith, Karen, Dr.
Grintuch, Lorne
Assistant Principal, English Section
Grumberg, Ellie
Habre, Claudine
Assistant Principal, French Section
Harroche, Neesa
Havis, Tova
Director of Communications
Kazbini, Tova
Kral, Renata
Lab Technician
Lazar, Yosefa
Jewish Studies
Lehrer, Erin
Jewish Life Coordinator
Longueira, Maria
Lustigman, Maayan
English, Social Studies
Malka, Patrick
Science Teacher
Martin, Daniel
Physical Education & Sports Coordinator
Nantais, Martine
Ochayon, Yamit
Ohnouna, Eva
Director of Academic Services
Orloff, Jennifer
Science Teacher
Revah, Patricia
Director of Admissions, Executive Assistant
Ricafort, Cassandra
Roiter, Leila
Jewish Studies teacher
Rozenek, Esther
Rudnitsky, Jillian
Clinical Social Worker
Saragosti, Dan
Saragosti, Emma
Scott, Emily
Director of Counseling and Psychological Services
Sculnick, Melissa
English Teacher
Sénéchal, Bertin
Mathematics Teacher
Simard, Sarah
Stein, Briana
Mathematics Teacher
Suissa, Sandra
Math & Science Curriculum Coordinator
Uditsky, Brandon
English Studies Coordinator
Varnai, Jessica
Wallach, David
Jewish Studies Teacher
Whalen, Ginette
Mathematics Teacher
White, Rabbi Dr. Menachem
Rabbi
Zarmati, Michel
Physical Education
Zeitouni, Amalia
Zohar, Anat
Administrative Assistant